Is Rhode Island Organics, Vinaigrette Balsamic Organic, 12 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Omega-3 Fish Oil

Check Rhode Island Organics, Vinaigrette Balsamic Organic, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rhode Island Organics, Vinaigrette Balsamic Organic, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping