Is Rhodes Frozen Cinnamon Rolls with Cream Cheese Frosting, 12-Count, 36.6 oz Bag Egg Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched White Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate Or Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Brown Sugar, Cream Yeast, Granulated Sugar, Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Margarine (Palm Oil, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Mono & Diglycerides, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Beta Carotene, Vitamin A Palmitate), Soy Flour, Cinnamon, Malt, Wheat Gluten, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Corn Syrup Solids, Algin Or Sodium Alginate, Datem, Ascorbic Acid, Yeast Nutrients (Calcium Sulfate, Ammonium Chloride), Enzyme (For Improved Baking), Cream Cheese Frosting: Powdered Sugar, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Margarine, Artificial Flavor), Contains Wheat, Soy, Dairy,individuals With Food Allergies: This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Foods Containing Wheat, Milk, Seeds, Rhodes Does Not Use Any Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Meat, Fish, Or Shellfish
Check Rhodes Frozen Cinnamon Rolls with Cream Cheese Frosting, 12-Count, 36.6 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhodes Frozen Cinnamon Rolls with Cream Cheese Frosting, 12-Count, 36.6 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Rhodes Yeast Dinner Rolls, 3 lbs, 36 Count Bag (Frozen)
Immaculate Baking Organic Cinnamon Rolls With Icing 5 Count
Pillsbury Cinnamon Rolls Cream Cheese Icing
Gorton’s Crunchy Breaded Fish Portions, Wild Caught Pollock with Crunchy Panko Breadcrumbs, Frozen, 26 Count, 50 Ounce Resealable Bag
RED VELVET CUPCAKE CREAM CHEESE FROSTING LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH RED CAKE CRUNCH, FROSTED CAKE PIECES & CHOCOLATE COOKIES, RED VELVET CUPCAKE
Where to buy
Rhodes Frozen Cinnamon Rolls with Cream Cheese Frosting, 12-Count, 36.6 oz Bag is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Bread · Frozen, Roll


