Is Waitrose Rhubarb & Custard West Country Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk yogurt (milk), rhubarb (19%), whipping cream (milk) (11%), sugar, cornflour, flavourings, colour (carotenes)

Check Waitrose Rhubarb & Custard West Country Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep