Is Rhythm 108 Dark Mint Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter *, Gluten Free Oat Flour*(9%), Sunflower Oil*, Cocoa Powder* (4%), Peppermint Oil* (>1%), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)*, *Organic
Check Rhythm 108 Dark Mint Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhythm 108 Dark Mint Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Rhythm 108 Dark Mint Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


