Is Rhythm 108 Ear Real Be Real Sweet 'N' Salty Almond Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
- gluten-free oat flour
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds (28%), Raw Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Gluten-free Oat Flour (7%), Agave Fibre, Dried Rice Malt, Cacao Mass, Hazelnuts, Sea Salt", Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Vanilla Pods. Contains Oat,hazelnut. May Contain Traces Of Milk.
Check Rhythm 108 Ear Real Be Real Sweet 'N' Salty Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhythm 108 Ear Real Be Real Sweet 'N' Salty Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


