Is Rhythm Organic Carrot Sticks Naked - 1.4 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Ingredients
Organic Carrots.
Check Rhythm Organic Carrot Sticks Naked - 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhythm Organic Carrot Sticks Naked - 1.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhythm Organic Carrot Sticks Naked - 1.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


