Is Rhythm Superfoods Cauliflower Bites, Organic, Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Cauliflower, Organic High Oleic Sunflower And/Or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Maltodextrin.
Check Rhythm Superfoods Cauliflower Bites, Organic, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhythm Superfoods Cauliflower Bites, Organic, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhythm Superfoods Cauliflower Bites, Organic, Sea Salt is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartSpud Ca
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


