Is Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Kool Ranch - 2 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Kale, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Organic Carrot, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Dill Weed, Organic Garlic, Organic White Pepper.
Check Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Kool Ranch - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Kool Ranch - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Kool Ranch - 2 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


