Is Rhythm Superfoods - Organic Kale Chips - Kool Ranch - Case Of 8 - 0.75 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kale, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Organic Carrot, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Dill Weed, Organic Garlic, Organic White Pepper
Check Rhythm Superfoods - Organic Kale Chips - Kool Ranch - Case Of 8 - 0.75 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhythm Superfoods - Organic Kale Chips - Kool Ranch - Case Of 8 - 0.75 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhythm Superfoods - Organic Kale Chips - Kool Ranch - Case Of 8 - 0.75 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


