Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rhythm Superfoods Organic Roasted Kale Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LACINATO KALE, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, VITAMIN E (DERIVED FROM SUNFLOWER SEEDS). MAY CONTAIN CASHEW.

Check Rhythm Superfoods Organic Roasted Kale Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad
Oat Free? Rhythm Superfoods Organic Roasted Kale Sea Salt | Spoonful