Is Rib Rack Barbecue Sauce, Hot Cayenne, 19 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
all natural water, brown sugar, molasses, tomato paste, white distilled vinegar, corn starch, salt, spice, dried onion, dried garlic, chipotle pepper
Check Rib Rack Barbecue Sauce, Hot Cayenne, 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rib Rack Barbecue Sauce, Hot Cayenne, 19 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rib Rack Barbecue Sauce, Hot Cayenne, 19 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleJewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


