Is Rib Rack Campfire Cider BBQ Sauce, 19 oz, (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Water, Brown Sugar, Molasses, Tomato Paste, White Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Apple Juice Concentrate, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spices, Dried Onion, Natural Flavor, Dried Garlic

Check Rib Rack Campfire Cider BBQ Sauce, 19 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rib Rack Campfire Cider BBQ Sauce, 19 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading