Is Rib Rack Hot Cayenne BBQ Sauce, 19 oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Sugar, Molasses, Tomato Paste, White Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Salt, Spice, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Chipotle Peppers
Check Rib Rack Hot Cayenne BBQ Sauce, 19 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rib Rack Hot Cayenne BBQ Sauce, 19 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rib Rack Hot Cayenne BBQ Sauce, 19 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


