Is Rib Rack Hot Honey BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown sugar, tomato puree (water, tomato paste), distilled vinegar, honey, molasses, corn starch, salt, spices (including red pepper), dried onion, garlic powder.
Check Rib Rack Hot Honey BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rib Rack Hot Honey BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rib Rack Hot Honey BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


