Is Rib Rack Original Unseasoned Tenderizer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, BROMELAIN (TENDERIZER).
Check Rib Rack Original Unseasoned Tenderizer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rib Rack Original Unseasoned Tenderizer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rib Rack Original Unseasoned Tenderizer is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepGrilling


