Is Rib Rack Sugar Free BBQ Sauce Smoky Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste) *, Apple Cider Vinegar, Allulose, Corn Starch, Salt, Apple Cider Concentrate (for Color)*, Natural Flavors *, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Stevia Leaf - Steviol Glycosides. Contains A Negligible Amount Of Sugar.
Check Rib Rack Sugar Free BBQ Sauce Smoky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rib Rack Sugar Free BBQ Sauce Smoky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rib Rack Sugar Free BBQ Sauce Smoky is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


