Is Ribena Blackcurrant 500ml £1.09 or 2 for £2 PMP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Vitamin C, Citric Acid, Thickener (Polydextrose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Extracts Of (Carrot And Hibiscus), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame-k, Sucralose)

Check Ribena Blackcurrant 500ml £1.09 or 2 for £2 PMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ribena Blackcurrant 500ml £1.09 or 2 for £2 PMP is available at 2 retailers

TargetBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go