Is Ribena Fruit Drink Blackcurrant Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Blackcurrant Juice (6.4%), Fructose , Maltodextrin, Flavours, Vitamin C, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate, Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Black Carrot Concentrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Sweetener (Stevia)
Check Ribena Fruit Drink Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ribena Fruit Drink Blackcurrant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ribena Fruit Drink Blackcurrant is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


