Is Ribena No Added Sugar Strawberry Juice Drink Carton 250ml PMP 75p Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (5%), Extracts of Carrot and Blackcurrant, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Thickener (Polydextrose), Vitamin C, Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K).
Check Ribena No Added Sugar Strawberry Juice Drink Carton 250ml PMP 75p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ribena No Added Sugar Strawberry Juice Drink Carton 250ml PMP 75p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


