Is Ribena Sparkling Blackcurrant 500Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (4%), Extracts of (Carrot and Hibiscus), Vitamin C, Acid (Citric Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check Ribena Sparkling Blackcurrant 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ribena Sparkling Blackcurrant 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking