Is Ribena Strawberry Juice Drink No Added Sugar 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (5%), Extracts of Carrot and Blackcurrant, Acid (Citric Acid), Thickener (Polydextrose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Vitamin C, Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame K).
Check Ribena Strawberry Juice Drink No Added Sugar 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ribena Strawberry Juice Drink No Added Sugar 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ribena Strawberry Juice Drink No Added Sugar 500ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking


