Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ribeye Roast, Boneless Publix Premium, USDA Choice Beef Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

roasted tomato jalapeno salsa (roma tomatoes, white onions, jalapeno peppers, fried garlic (garlic, nutra clear frying oil (high oleic canola oil, dimethylpolysiloxane (anti-foaming agent))), cilantro, kosher salt), contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***BEST SERVED COLD***, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Ribeye Roast, Boneless Publix Premium, USDA Choice Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ribeye Roast, Boneless Publix Premium, USDA Choice Beef is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Ribeye Roast, Boneless Publix Premium, USDA Choice Beef | Spoonful