Is Ribeye Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 1 per Package, Fresh, 0.9 - 1.6 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef

Check Ribeye Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 1 per Package, Fresh, 0.9 - 1.6 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ribeye Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 1 per Package, Fresh, 0.9 - 1.6 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavoryRichUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep