Is Ribeye Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 2 Per Tray, 1.50 - 2.65 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Angus Beef
Check Ribeye Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 2 Per Tray, 1.50 - 2.65 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ribeye Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 2 Per Tray, 1.50 - 2.65 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ribeye Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 2 Per Tray, 1.50 - 2.65 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


