Is Rica, Juice Drink With Vitamins A & C, Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered & Purified Water, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Ascorbic Acid (To Help Protect Flavor), Cmc (Stabilizer), Natural And Artificial Orange Flavors, Fd & C Yellow No, 6 (Coloring)

Check Rica, Juice Drink With Vitamins A & C, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go