Is Rica Pineapple Flavor Drink 12 oz - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 18) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Pineapple, Natural And Artificial Flavo

Check Rica Pineapple Flavor Drink 12 oz - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 18) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rica Pineapple Flavor Drink 12 oz - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 18) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go