Is Rice-A-Roni Rustic Recipes Linguine Olive Oil & Italiam Herb Box - 4.6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Flour, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Salt, Olive Oil, Butter (Cream, Salt), Nonfat Dry Milk, Red Bell Pepper, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Onions, Parsley (Dried), Parmesan Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Natural Flavor, Potassium Chloride, Whey, Soy Sauce (Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Annatto (Color).

Check Rice-A-Roni Rustic Recipes Linguine Olive Oil & Italiam Herb Box - 4.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rice-A-Roni Rustic Recipes Linguine Olive Oil & Italiam Herb Box - 4.6 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerSmith'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep