Is RICE BOWL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUSHI RICE, TUNA, SALMON, SHRIMP, CUCUMBER, MANGO, SPICY TUNA [TUNA, SRIRACHA, SESAME OIL], IMITATION CRAB MEAT, EEL

Check RICE BOWL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go