Is Woolworths Cooking Spray Rice Bran Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Bran Oil (75.0000%), Butane, Propane, Isobutane
Check Woolworths Cooking Spray Rice Bran Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cooking Spray Rice Bran Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Where to buy
Woolworths Cooking Spray Rice Bran Oil is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingStir FryMeal Prep


