Is Woolworths Cooking Spray Rice Bran Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Bran Oil (75.0000%), Butane, Propane, Isobutane

Check Woolworths Cooking Spray Rice Bran Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cooking Spray Rice Bran Oil is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingStir FryMeal Prep