Is Rice Browns Crispy Sushi Rice Natural Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rice.

Check Rice Browns Crispy Sushi Rice Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Oat Free? Rice Browns Crispy Sushi Rice Natural | Spoonful