Is RICE CAKES, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR - MINIMUM 52.5% COCOA), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).

Check RICE CAKES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go