Is RICE CAKES, SWEET ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% YOGURT AND ORANGE COATING (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, 3% SKIMMED YOGURT POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, 0.15% NATURAL FLAVORING: ORANGE, VANILLA), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).

Check RICE CAKES, SWEET ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go