Is RICE CAKES WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE 58% (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN), BROWN RICE 42%.
Check RICE CAKES WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICE CAKES WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


