Is Rice Cakes yogurt flavoured coating Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt Flavoured Coating, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Yogurt Powder (Milk), Full Cream Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya)), Wholegrain Brown Rice, Sesame Seeds, Sait Allergy Advice: For Allergens, See In Bold, May Also Contain Nuts, Dietary Advice: Suitable For Vegetarians, No Artificial Colours, Flavourings Or

Check Rice Cakes yogurt flavoured coating against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go