Is Rice cakes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice 70%, Popcorn 28%, Himalayan Salt 2%,Product May Contain Traces Of Sesame And Soy

Check Rice cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go
Wheat Free? Rice cakes | Spoonful