Is RICE CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CREAMY SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, RICE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CHOCOLATE(CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR), SUNFLOWER SEED, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR(CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH), WHITE CHOCOLATE(CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER), COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT.
Check RICE CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CREAMY SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, RICE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICE CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CREAMY SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, RICE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


