Is Rice Cinnamon Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Rice Flour, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Safflower Oil, Cellulose Gel Cellulose Gum, Phosphoric Acid, Carrageenan, Cinnamon, Sucralose

Check Rice Cinnamon Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go