Is Rice Cracker Atsuyaki Soy Sauce Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonglutinous rice, soy sauce (water, soybeans, wheat, salt, rice malt, defatted soybeans), sugar, kelp extract (kelp, dextrin, salt), dextrin, potato starch, monosodium glutamate, disodium inosinate, fermented seasoning (soybeans, granulated sugar, salt, glucose, water).
Check Rice Cracker Atsuyaki Soy Sauce Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Cracker Atsuyaki Soy Sauce Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


