Is RICE CRACKER MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE CRACKER (GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, WHEAT) SUGAR, SESAME SEED, SEAWEED, GREEN PEAS, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, WASABI SEASONING (MUSTARD POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, ICING SUGAR, BAKING POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE) RICE FLOUR, SALT, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (USFD&C YELLOW NO.5+BLUENO.).

Check RICE CRACKER MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping