Is RICE CRACKER MIZUHO MINI WASABI STICK, RICE CRACKER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE, SUGAR, WASABI POWDER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C BLUE NO.1, DISODIUM 5'- RIBONUCIEOTIDES

Check RICE CRACKER MIZUHO MINI WASABI STICK, RICE CRACKER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Stick

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go