Is RICE CRACKER MIZUHO MINI WASABI STICK, RICE CRACKER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE, SUGAR, WASABI POWDER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C BLUE NO.1, DISODIUM 5'- RIBONUCIEOTIDES
Check RICE CRACKER MIZUHO MINI WASABI STICK, RICE CRACKER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICE CRACKER MIZUHO MINI WASABI STICK, RICE CRACKER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker, Stick
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


