Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rice Cracker Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, FOUR CHEESE SEASONING (WHEY POWDER, SALT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], BUTTERMILK POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SOUR CREAM [CREAM, NON-FAT MILK, CULTURES], NONFAT DRY MILK, YEAST EXTRACT, MOZZARELLA CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], NATURAL FLAVOR, ROMANO CHEESE [MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, PARMESAN CHEESE [MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], ANNATTO [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR]), OLIVE OIL

Check Rice Cracker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Crisp · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryCheesy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Rice Cracker | Spoonful