Is Rice Crackers, Chili Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CHILI LIME SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES [CHILE PEPPER, RED PEPPER], SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, LIME OIL], YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CRYSTALLIZED LIME [CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL, LIME JUICE], NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA [COLOR], SUNFLOWER OIL), AVOCADO OIL*, AVOCADO POWDER (AVOCADO, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS], TOCOPHEROLS [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), SPINACH POWDER [COLOR], DRIED ONION, POPPY SEEDS, ROLLED OATS, SESAME SEEDS, GARLIC POWDER, FLAX SEEDS, MILLET, NATURAL FLAVOR. *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SATURATED FAT.
Check Rice Crackers, Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Crackers, Chili Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


