Is RICE CRACKERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SESAME SEEDS, SEAWEED, CHILI, ARTIFICIAL COLOR YELLOW #6.
Check RICE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICE CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


