This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is RICE CRACKERS Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, SALT), MODIFIED STARCH, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COLOR (CARAMEL, FD&C YELLOW NO.6), SEAWEED AND CHILI EXTRACT.

Check RICE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Oat Free? RICE CRACKERS | Spoonful