Is Rice Crisps Tomato And Basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice, Tomato & Basil Flavour Seasoning (tomato Powder, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Basil Powder, Spices, Natural Flavour (basil Oil)), Sunflower Oil (with Tbhq). May Contain: Sesame, Soy.

Check Rice Crisps Tomato And Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go