Is RICE DREAM Classic Original Organic Rice Drink, 32 fl. oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Brown Rice (Partially Milled), Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check RICE DREAM Classic Original Organic Rice Drink, 32 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RICE DREAM Classic Original Organic Rice Drink, 32 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie