Is RICE DREAM Classic Original Organic Rice Drink, 32 fl. oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Brown Rice (Partially Milled), Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check RICE DREAM Classic Original Organic Rice Drink, 32 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICE DREAM Classic Original Organic Rice Drink, 32 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
RICE DREAM Classic Original Organic Rice Drink, 32 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


