Is Rice Dream Enriched Original Rice Drink Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Brown Rice (Partially Milled), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil and/or Safflower Oil, and/or Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check Rice Dream Enriched Original Rice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Dream Enriched Original Rice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Rice Dream Enriched Original Rice Drink is available at 6 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


